Mid East Racing 

Click here to edit subtitle

ADULT ATV ADULT BIKE PRO/A YOUTH BIKE
Pro ATV Pro Bikes Super Mini 14-15
1 DYLAN WALRAVEN 1 JONATHAN JOHNSON 1 CALEB LANE
2 DAVIS BRINSON 2 ZACHARY DAVIDSON 2 RIVERS MORRIS
3 WESTIN SCOTT AA-Expert 3 ANDREW ADAMS
4 JOSHUA PRUITT 1 ANDREW VANATTA 4 WILL MERCER
AA-Expert AA-Elite 5 MICAH HARDY
1 NATNAN HONDRELLIS 1 MATTHEW NIX Intermediate Mini 12-13
2 DUSTIN WEST 2 BRADLEY MERRILL 1 JETT LEATHERWOOD
3 THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN A Open 2-Stroke 2 CAYDEN JOHNSON
A 1 COLE LAIL 3 DREW HOFFMAN
1 CAMERON CRAWFORD 2 SKYLER RAVAN 4 NOAH MCGRAW
2 COLT MCABEE 3 NOAH STEPHENS 5 TJ BROWN
3 CHASE CAMPBELL A 4-Stroke 85cc Big Wheel 12-15
4 JUSTIN COLLINS 1 NOAH TANKERSLEY 1 LANDON HOGSTON
5 CAMERON RICHARDS 2 GARRETT SPROUSE 2 CADEN JONES
Vet A 3 JEFFREY FRANKLIN 3 AUSTIN JOHNSON
1 JASON WALKER A Vet 4 LUCAS BROWN
2 BEN PARHAM 1 Doug McCarson 5 LOGAN FRIAR
3 Joey Coogler 2 B.J. BARISCKA 6 MASON SMITH
4 Isaac Bentley 3 COLBY CURTIS 7 CALEB HERLONG
Senior 4 ROBERT JOHNSON 85cc 14-15
1 WYATT WESTMORELAND A Senior 1 COLE BERLEY
2 JOEY WILSON 1 ROBERT PRYSTUP 2 TRACE LAWS
Womens Junior A/B 25+ 3 MICAH AHN
1 HAILE FOWLER 1 JEREMY HOUSTON 85cc 12-13
2 BREANNA MCGUIRE 2 AARON CURTIS 1 ETHAN HARWELL
3 CHERYLYNN DOYLE Collegeboy 17-24 2 GRANT MOORHEAD
Super Senior 1 DALTON JAMES 3 PAXTON JONES
1 Jason Wyatt 2 WILLIAM PATTERSON 4 JOHNSTON COOGLER
2 JOHNNY CANTRELL Schoolboy 12-14 5 NATHAN GIBBS
3 PHILLIP RHOADES 1 COLTON SHIELDS 6 LANDON FOARD
4 JAMIE MARTIN Schoolboy 15-16 Girls 7-15
4x4 / Utility 1 J WRIGHT 1 MORGAN WRIGHT
1 DAVID ELLIOTT 2 CAMERON FOWLER 2 BROOKLYN HARRISON
2 JEFF RUSH 3 BEN JOHNSTON 3 ABBIE MCKENDRICK
Masters B 2-Stroke Lites 4 KASSI HARRIS
1 KEN YARBROUGH 1 JACOB REDDING 85cc 7-11
2 JOHN DMITRI B 2-Stroke Heavy 1 COLTEN GREEN
Silver Masters 55+ 1 SAMUEL GOINS 2 OWEN BERLEY
1 FREDDY MONTGOMERY 2 NICK JEZOWSKI 3 GRANT STINNETT
B 16-24 Years 3 BAILEY DAVIS 4 HAYDEN SCRUGGS
1 LANE FELDER 4 LANE FORD 65cc 10-11
2 CONNOR WALKER B 4-Stroke Lites 1 EASTON HARVEY
3 DILLON SLONE 1 LEVI ELLIOTT 2 TRENT WALKER
4 CLAYTON SEAGLE 2 THOMAS ALLAN 3 GAVIN SMITH
B 25+ Years B 4-Stroke Heavy 65cc 7-9
1 BRANDON PETTITT 1 WEMERSON MIRANDA 1 GAVIN HARWELL
2 KYLE TEMPLE 2 JERRY BELL 2 BENTLEY SAXON
Vet B 3 KELLY SHAW 3 GRAYSON GORDON
1 MIKE FOODY B Vet 4 TROY PORTER
2 MIKE OXFORD 1 PATRICK JOHNSON 5 KALEB JOHNSON
3 JASON KRAFT 2 HENRY SWIDERSKI 6 LOGAN ANDERSON
4 MARK BAITY B Senior 7 KANNON WILLIAMS
5 SCOTT CATOE 1 STEPHEN FISHER 8 JAMESON SOWERS
6 JOSH CHANDLER BIKE AM 9 JACK BAKER
C 16-24 years Womens A/B PEEWEE
1 SETH KINDLEY 1 MAKAYLA CONNER Super PeeWee 8-9
2 WILLIAM LYNCH A Super Senior 1 GRAYSON GORDON
C 25+ years 1 SCOTT HARWELL 2 KANNON WILLIAMS
1 TAYLOR NICHOLS 2 DAVID JAMES 3 COLTON CURTIS
2 JEREMY COLLINS 3 PATRICK TOBIN 4 JACKSON HATCHER
3 MATTHEW STAPLETON 4 JOHN MORROW Senior PeeWee 7
Vet C 5 GARY WIANT 1 MASON MORETZ
1 JON Edwards A Masters 2 MADDOX WELBORN
2 JAMES VANOVER 1 HARRY REED 3 JAMESON SOWERS
3 SHAUN FOODY Silver Masters 4 AYDEN MELTON
4 JAY-DEE GREGORY 1 MIKE HAMPTON 5 BRAXTON MCCARSON
5 NICHOLAS BRIGHT 2 MARK WHITE 6 CAM RANDOLPH
6 MATT BEAM Golden Masters 7 JACK BAKER
Schoolboy 12-15 1 TIM BORYK 8 RYDER BROWN
1 NATHANIEL BLANCHARD B Super Senior 9 CARTER TOBIN
2 BRADEN TONEY 1 ANDREW CLARK 10 CREEKE TRIVETTE
3 KEZNEY POOLE 2 ROBERT WHITLOCK Intermediate PeeWee 6
4 BRAXTON SMITH 3 BRIAN JONES 1 LUKE FARISH
Youth ATV 4 RAYMOND CURTIS 2 MASON THOMAS
Senior Modified 13-15 B Masters 3 BEN PORTER
1 HARRISON LINDSEY 1 BRAD MCCABE 4 LEXIE CONNER
2 CODY WHITAKER 2 KEITH O'TOOLE Junior PeeWee 4-5
3 HAYDEN PRICE C 4 Stroke Lites 1 JOSEPH TOBIN
4 MAKENZIE LUCKADOO 1 ASHTON PRYSTUP 2 RYDER BARICSKA
5 DEVON NORMAN 2 MAVERICK CODY 3 TRAVIS HILL
Intermediate 8-13 Modified 3 BLAKE FINLEY 4 NICHOLAS KNIGHTON
1 JESSE STYLES 4 AUSTIN KELLER 5 AVA BEATTY
2 GRAHAM WEAVER 5 DEVIN MCNEIL 6 BRYCE GRANT
Girls 6-15 6 TYLER CATLETT Girls 4-9
1 PAITEN KRAFT 7 ANDY CRONE 1 KENZIE CONNER
2 CAROLINE WEBBER 8 THOMAS MCKENDRICK 2 TAYLOR BAIRD
3 MAKAYLA BRYANT C 4 Stroke Heavy 3 EMMA WATSON
4 LOGAN MORRISON 1 JEREMY COLLINS Shaft 4-9
5 BRIANNA BAITY 2 MAX AREY 1 HUDSON COHEN
Senior Stock 13-15 3 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM 2 LOGAN ELLIOTT
1 MADISON LUCKADOO 4 DANIEL CONWAY 3 COLEMAN CURTIS
2 TYLER CATOE C 2-Stroke Lites 4 CAMDEN SCRUGGS
3 ISAAC BENTLEY 1 BAILEY HOLLOMAN
4 LEVI COOGLER 2 JACKSON DOWNEY YOUTH UTV
5 CODY MERRELL 3 JAMES HOWARD 201-600
Intermediate Stock 8-13 4 JAY DOYLE 1 COLTON BLANTON
1 LELAND FARMER 5 JACOB COHEN 0-200
2 GRAYSON PARHAM 6 WALKER MORROW 1 MAX VAUGHN
3 STETSON OWENS C 2-Stroke Heavy UTV
4 BRYSON HUNT 1 MASON BROWN Pro
5 BROOKLYN FARMER 2 COLLIN GROSE 1 MICHAEL PRESTWOOD
Jr Stock 5-13 0-90 cc 4 stroke 3 DYLAN JOHNSON 2 MARTIN NESBITT
1 RYDER MAUNEY 4 SHAUN STOCKHAUS 901cc-Turbo
2 SHAWN MILLER C Junior 1 ALAN JOHNSTON
3 CARTER CROTTS 1 DWAYNE HUNNICUTT 2 COOPER STEWART
4 BROOKLYNN HARRISON 2 JESSE KRUG 3 BRIAN SEAGLE
5 EMMA EDWARDS 3 DUSTIN BEASON 4 ALEX ADAMS
6 KENLEE WILSON 4 JOSEPH SMITH 5 COREY DAVIS
7 CARTER TONEY 5 NICHOLAS BROWN 6 MICHAEL BRANNING
8 MADISON FRANKLIN 6 MARK PLOVER
Mini ATV C Vet
Senior Mirco 10-11 1 LEANDRO PEREIRA
1 RYDER MAUNEY 2 LUAN LEAL
2 CALEB MCABEE 3 THOMAS PEAY
3 HUNTER WARE 4 TRAVIS THOMAS
4 BRIANNA BAITY 5 PAULO PEREIRA
5 BRADY COLLINS 6 Matthew Overstreet
6 CARTER CROTTS 7 BRANDON SELF
7 LOGAN MORRISON C Senior
8 NOAH PATTERSON 1 WILL BERLEY
Intermediate Micro 8-9 2 EDDIE DUFF
1 TREY LUCKADOO 3 MIKE NORMAN
2 HENDRICK WARE 4 KENNETH OSBORNE
3 EMMA EDWARDS 5 ARON RINGER
4 KENLEE WILSON 6 THAD FARISH
5 BROOKLYN HARRISON 7 SERGIO SOUZA
6 COLTON BLANTON 8 MARTIN FRIAR
7 JORDAN COLLINS C Super Senior
8 BRAYDEN ETHERIDGE 1 LANCE WHITE
9 MATILYN HORNE 2 GREG LOONEY
10 MADISON FRANKLIN 3 MICHAEL NEWTON
Junior Micro 5-7 4 JASON CALDWELL
1 MADDOX WELBORN 5 CLAY HUTCHINSON
2 ZANDER THOMPSON 6 JAMIE BRYANT
3 BEN GARCIA C Masters
4 LEXIE CONNER 1 TIM AREY
5 LUKE LINDLER 2 DANIEL TAYLOR
6 DESTINI HORNE 3 JOHN HALTWANGER
7 WESTON ELLIS 4 Guy Stump
Micro 4-8 5 KENNETH COURCY
1 JUSTIN COLLINS Women Novice
2 CHARLEE KRAFT 1 CRYSTAL STEPHENS
3 NATHAN HONDRELLIS Schoolboy Novice
70 cc 1 CARSON ATEMA
1 CASEN CHANDLER 2 TED CLARK
3 DALTON PLOTT
4 MASON PROPST
5 DUSTY MILLER
6 ETHAN HARWELL
7 ASHTON CASH
8 ANDREW ADAMS
9 GRAYSON DUFF
10 LUCAS WALKER